OZK 2020

 
 STAND OZK 2020          
            
 1. Vlissingen 05-09          
 2. Wemeldinge 19-09          
 3. Rilland 26-09          
 4. Axel 03-10 (finale)          
   TotaalVL1VL2WE1WE2RI1RI2AX1AX2
 50 cc          
265Kaylee KrayenbrinkHansweert974750      
88Bas BimmelDomburg955045      
22Jaysen van TatenhoveTerneuzen924547      
84Tim de ZeeuwAxel43430      
76Mauro van OostWachtebeke (B)0        
97Jarel BorgsMiddelburg0        
219Dani VerbruggeKwadendamme0        
            
 65 cc kleine wielen          
7Lucas  VergouwenOud Gastel1005050      
93Ilena  Steenbakkers-Gravenpolder944747      
211Luciano TielenBergen op Zoom904545      
19Tallon Dekeijser864343      
3Lars de ZeeuwAxel824141      
16Johan BesuijenOuddorp804040      
16+Lars van Sliedrecht 39390      
1Jeno BoeckaertsHalen (B)0        
6Dylano SlobbeSirjansland0        
            
 65 cc GROTE WIELEN          
124Troy VerheijeOostburg974750      
100Sverre WinneOverslag904347      
68Kyan van Delft 854045      
242Chamiel WinneOverslag50500      
18Delvin HeymanZele (B)45450      
279Jesse NeveSpui43043      
10Kyan AerssensLokeren (B)41410      
30Diaro NettenTerneuzen00       
            
 85 cc kleine wielen          
78Jeremy de KerpelDendermonde (B)1005050      
181Loic Ceulemans(B)944747      
38Seppe  de RoozeRonse (B)904545      
22Raven  HuiszoonVlissingen844341      
81Nathan Gillis(B)834043      
20Charlotte Roman(B)814140      
            
 85 cc GROTE WIELEN          
4Ryan DultHeusden (B)1005050      
445Oliver EckertWesterlo (B)944747      
14Milan AdriaanseLewedorp904545      
88Ryan van HoveZele (B)864343      
185Randy  VerheijeOostburg814140      
64Luca van de LaanHellevoetsluis803941      
6Arthur SeminckAalter (B)794039      
84Geert KluijfhoutKoudekerke763838      
272Henrik van de Ketterij (D)733637      
8Zico Ryckaert Zelzate (B) 723735      
33Brit van Tatenhove 713536      
20Max van de KetterijLewedorp0        
129Co  MarkusseKwadendamme0        
634Maeron PeetersBerendrecht (B)0        
85Marc DeyaertNieuwkerken (B)0        
            
 125 cc          
8Seth van Tatenhove 1005050      
249Denzel VervaetMoerbeke (B)944747      
63Dimitri WidarBorgloon (B)884345      
15Lourens  de LigtMiddelharnis884543      
123Nick GrinwisOuddorp814041      
126Bryan MaesZelzate (B) 814140      
17Lucas de LigtMiddelharnis773839      
872Dylan van MaastrichtSluiskil763937      
67Bart KuzeeWaarde753738      
101Casey VerheijeOostburg713536      
6Joshua de SmetBorsbeke (B)683335      
112Joep LampioVlissingen663234      
2Robbe CautaertsRoosendaal643430      
137Joan MelissantOuddorp622933      
18Jordan Lippens 623032      
403Ryan MarimanStekene (B)623131      
69Robin de HulluAxel562828      
997Orlando van Hulle 552629      
16Athan de Witte 522527      
5Nilay Vervaet 512724      
76Nick de BruijneAxel502426      
14Julian Janse 482325      
7Stijn SlobbeSirjansland36360      
16+Arne  Hermans Erpe-Mere (B) 0        
27Job  van StrienDirksland0        
50Mack BouwenseGouda0        
71Wessel  van WijkHelvoirt0        
82Jelle MaesIzegem (B)0        
102Lars GeuzeNieuwerkerk0        
312Mika  SiereveldKats0        
            
 250 cc          
4Mats LeeuwesteijnVlissingen1005050      
103Dailey van de KetterijVlissingen944747      
50Bart KlijnOuddorp904545      
76Nate van Tatenhove 864343      
65Sieman  BezuijenOuddorp824141      
7Thibau CallensDeinze (B)773740      
97Troy van de KetterijVlissingen773839      
666Joey de WulfOostburg753936      
36Roy DeurwaarderRitthem754035      
199Micha JansenVlissingen652837      
71Diego PeirsLievegem (B)653134      
155Robin  de Jonges-HeerAbtskerke653332      
112Joris LampioVlissingen643430      
89Seppe VosLokeren (B)643529      
26Matthias VermeerschIngelmunster (B)622933      
79Jeremy van de GoorMiddelburg613031      
38Twan van LiereKapelle593227      
14Nick Jansen Ossendrecht552728      
64Jenthe VancompernolleDiksmuide (B)482226      
21Ricardo HoutYerseke462125      
17Huib SchipperGrijpskerke462323      
10Louie Lokker 452520      
55Jason de JongVlissingen431924      
96Yaron MeermanVlissingen432419      
72Joran OngenaZelzate (B) 422022      
40Mauro PharazijnBelzele (B)391821      
84Giancarlo BuijsKaprijke (B)38038      
373Marnick BeijersOssendrecht382612      
171Andre VoogdOuddorp36360      
18Rob VinkWarmond331617      
1Indy GeirnaertIchtegem (B)331716      
47Robbe van BerlamontNinove (B)301515      
8Guilian de BackerZelzate (B) 281414      
34Kevin Deyaert  Sint-Niklaas (B) 261313      
94Kaj Fossens-HeerArendskerke18018      
68Jeffrey DeruddereTielt (B)0        
124Niels JanssensPullaar (B)0        
            
 500 cc          
37Mark BootKamperland1005050      
12Barney SteketeeYerseke904545      
7Gian  ScheeleZaamslag874047      
6Junior DecouterAalter (B)864343      
924Matiss MeersschoutWingene (B)834736      
13Guido BooneOost-Souburg824141      
288Ronny van HoveZele (B)793940      
16Martin StrooOost-Souburg753738      
9Dimitri SchoofsBonheiden (B)753837      
111Casper  OvaaOost-Souburg733439      
755Bjorn OreelOost-Souburg703535      
49Kilian van OverscheldeBredene (B)673334      
22Bram  DeryckWelle (B)653233      
19Jan Peter van der WeeleBrouwershaven633132      
38Dimitri SepRoosendaal36360      
100Rens ScheffersMiddelburg31031      
181Bram  SlobbeSirjansland30300      
7+Lennart van Nuffel 29290      
30Jochem van den DorpelGoes0        
250Art van t GeloofDirksland0        
285Kevin SpruijtMeliskerke0        
            
Veteranen 
97Jan BlancquaertLaarne (B)1005050      
115Erik  van der WekkenZierikzee904545      
76Erwin van Tatenhove 884147      
34Dennis SchellemanZuiddorpe884741      
26Rene WeteringsZundert834043      
222Nicolas MarimanStekene (B)834340      
19Nico van der ElstWelle (B)773839      
211Marco OreelOost-Souburg753738      
176Aswin VandammeZuiddorpe753936      
59Bart MangnusVogelwaarde713635      
28Sjaak FaseSint Annaland683533      
54Ronald HuysmansZedelgem (B)673334      
523Ron BosGoes663432      
8Peter de BackerZelzate (B) 633231      
123Marco  HopmansHalsteren613130      
4Johny Doens 582929      
89Jos MachielsDiepenbeek (B)583028      
81Jozef AnthonissenWuustwezel (B)552827      
85Marc Deyaert Nieuwkerken (B) 532726      
53Peter MaranusAagtekerke37037      
47Patrick PiessensHeikant00       
4+Steven van den BrandenIchtegem (B)0        
16Pierre KerremansPuurs (B)0        
33Joel t SasHelvoirt0        
71William van WijkHelvoirt0        
101Harry SiereveldKats0        
105Cyriel WoutersBornem (B)0        
129Jan MarkusseKwadendamme0        
            
 Dames          
84Maxime BreugelmansBeerse (B)975047      
151Ines Ceulemans 954550      
79Yvonne WeteringsZundert924745      
46Joy Couvreur 864343      
26Angel Makkesde Lier814140      
17Diete DanielsDiepenbeek (B)793841      
60Evie ScheeleZaamslag784038      
8Jolien RyckaertZelzate (B) 763937      
19Fedr van der ElstWelle (B)733439      
16Amber de KeyserMoerzeke (B)733736      
16+Laura Albrecht 713635      
68Elle de BackerSint-Lievens-Houtem (B)673334      
77Sabine AdriaanseLewedorp673532      
28Danea ZuttermanBeernem (B)653233      
9Tori de WildeSint-Niklaas (B)613031      
1Amy MarimanStekene (B)613130