OLDEBROEK WK ZIJSPANCROSS

WK SIDECARCROSS
OLDEBROEK17042017
KWALIFICATIE GROEP A
1 9 Valentin Giraud/ Elvis Mucenieks 25:55.548
2 3 Stuart Brown/ Joe Millard 26:13.973
3 12 Andy Burgler/ Martin Betschart 26:21.077
4 19 Arne Dierckens/ Luc Rostingt 26:34.106
5 82 Etienne Bax/ Nicolas Musset 26:34.903
6 37 Nick Janssens/ Glenn Janssens 26:58.623
7 14 Andreas Clohse/ Andres Haller 27:22.595
8 7 Brett Wilkinson/ Daniel Chamberlain 27:37.755
9 49 Justin Keuben/ Dion Rietman 27:42.103
10 21 Jan Visscher/ Jeroen Visscher 24:45.390
11 28 Tomas Vejchoda/ Miroslav Zatlovkal 25:56.554
12 59 Joachim Reimann/ Philipp Reimann 26:17.529
13 98 Ijen Kops/ Noah Kuijpers 26:47.561
14 54 Adrian Peter/ Patrick Leskow 26:55.939
15 72 Dan Foden/ Scott Grahame 28:56.428
16 336 Dave op de Beeck/ Ben Martens 26:11.791
17 16 Gert van Werven/ Siebe van der Putten 13:27.405
18 123 Margo Son/ Tanel Koiv 7:02.786
19 111 Daniel Willemsem/ Robbie Bax 3:26.863
20 31 Julian Veldman/ Jorrit van der Putten 3:56.043
21 23 Jason van Daele/ Ben van den Boogaart 22:52.561
KWALIFICATIE GROEP B
1 8 Koen Hermans/ Kenny van Gaalen 25:08.086
2 5 Tomas Cermak/ Ondres Cermak 25:31.170
3 15 Kristof Santermans/ Lauris Daiders 26:08.494
4 29 Davy Sanders/ Eduard Soenens 26:17.554
5 11 Marvin van Luchene/ Harald Kurpnieks 26:26.016
6 20 Riku Kunnas/ Lari Kunnas 26:41.400
7 91 George Kinge/ Ryan Humphrey 26:46.644
8 33 Christophe Cuche/ Maxime Cuche 26:52.439
9 24 Mike Keuben/ Zac Snell 26:54.146
10 17 Kert Varik/ Miil Maarek 27:04.292
11 303 Glenn Cools/ Andy Schlinnertz 27:27.219
12 26 Tobias Blank/ Michael Klooz 27:35.132
13 71 Markus Prokesh/ Patrick Schmidt 25:09.318
14 117 Steven Deprez/ Bjorn Serpieters 26:00.039
15 58 Lukas Pudlo/ Vaclav Hotovy 26:29.706
16 99 Rene Stalman/ Enrico Meulenbroek 24:08.486
17 13 Igor Rodionov/ Bastien Chopin 26:07.830
18 51 Silvio Senz/ Nick Maas 15:15.694
19 22 Marcel Faustmann/ Max Frech 12:37.670
DQ 48 Stan Goeyvaerts/ Jimmy van Gennip 27:45.361
DQ 75 Janis Daiders/ Kaspars Stupelis 28:03.241
LAST CHANGE
1 111 Daniel Willemsem/ Robbie Bax 2:05.315
2 23 Jason van Daele/ Ben van den Boogaart 2:06.431
3 16 Gert van Werven/ Siebe van der Putten 2:06.822
4 31 Julian Veldman/ Jorrit van der Putten 2:07.754
5 25 Benjamin Weiss/ Patrick Schneider 2:08.609
6 75 Janis Daiders/ Kaspars Stupelis 2:09.373
RESERVES
7 13 Igor Rodionov/ Bastien Chopin 2:11.359
8 22 Marcel Faustmann/ Max Frech 2:12.905
NIET GEKWALIFICEERD
9 72 Dan Foden/ Scott Grahame 2:15.242
10 71 Markus Prokesh/ Patrick Schmidt 2:17.450
11 54 Adrian Peter/ Patrick Leskow 2:20.080
12 123 Margo Son/ Tanel Koiv 2:21.249
13 98 Ijen Kops/ Noah Kuijpers 2:21.515
14 58 Lukas Pudlo/ Vaclav Hotovy 2:23.308
15 336 Dave op de Beeck/ Ben Martens 2:27.846
STARTOPSTELLING
1 9 Valentin Giraud/ Elvis Mucenieks
3 3 Stuart Brown/ Joe Millard
5 12 Andy Burgler/ Martin Betschart
7 19 Arne Dierckens/ Luc Rostingt
9 82 Etienne Bax/ Nicolas Musset
11 37 Nick Janssens/ Glenn Janssens
13 14 Andreas Clohse/ Andres Haller
15 7 Brett Wilkinson/ Daniel Chamberlain
17 49 Justin Keuben/ Dion Rietman
19 21 Jan Visscher/ Jeroen Visscher
21 28 Tomas Vejchoda/ Miroslav Zatlovkal
23 59 Joachim Reimann/ Philipp Reimann
2 8 Koen Hermans/ Kenny van Gaalen
4 5 Tomas Cermak/ Ondres Cermak
6 15 Kristof Santermans/ Lauris Daiders
8 29 Davy Sanders/ Eduard Soenens
10 11 Marvin van Luchene/ Harald Kurpnieks
12 20 Riku Kunnas/ Lari Kunnas
14 91 George Kinge/ Ryan Humphrey
16 33 Christophe Cuche/ Maxime Cuche
18 24 Mike Keuben/ Zac Snell
20 17 Kert Varik/ Miil Maarek
22 303 Glenn Cools/ Andy Schlinnertz
24 26 Tobias Blank/ Michael Klooz
25 111 Daniel Willemsem/ Robbie Bax
26 23 Jason van Daele/ Ben van den Boogaart
27 16 Gert van Werven/ Siebe van der Putten
28 31 Julian Veldman/ Jorrit van der Putten
29 25 Benjamin Weiss/ Patrick Schneider
30 75 Janis Daiders/ Kaspars Stupelis
RESERVES
31 13 Igor Rodionov/ Bastien Chopin
32 22 Marcel Faustmann/ Max Frech