CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE DES SABLES 2016-2017

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE
DES SABLE 2016-2017
1 2 TOT
1 1 VAN DE SANDE Axel Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 150 140 290
2 3 RAMON Steve Touquet Auto Moto Suzuki 132 132 264
3 2 CHAPELIERE Camille Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 140 104 244
4 6 MARTENS Daymond Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 116 125 241
5 4 FURA Richard Moto Club de Thelle Honda 125 116 241
6 5 LENOIR Steven MOTO CLUB TILLOY FLORIVILLE Suzuki 120 120 240
7 9 DEGOUSEE Arnaud MAD Moto Club de Chartainvilliers KTM 108 113 221
8 10 BROSSIER Victor Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 106 110 216
9 11 FLORIN Timothee Moto Club du Littoral 59 Yamaha 104 106 210
10 14 TOURNESSI Julien Moto Club les Galipes KTM 96 108 204
11 13 SOT Maxime Union Motocycliste de l’Aube Yamaha 98 102 200
12 17 CAILLY Nicolas Moto Club de Brou Honda 90 90 180
13 24 BECKER Florent M. Foyer rural de Faulx Yamaha 74 96 170
14 20 HATTE Thibaut Moto Club de la Picardie Verte Kawasaki 80 88 168
15 27 FOGUENNE David Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 71 86 157
16 19 BOIDRAS Benjamin Moto Club de Berchères les Pierres Honda 82 74 156
17 25 LEROY Richard Moto Club Canche Authié Yamaha 73 82 155
18 111 VAN BEVEREN Adrien Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 0 150 150
19 22 DEICKE Gabin Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 76 69 145
20 30 JAGU Julien Moto Club Goudelin Merzer Yamaha 66 75 141
21 21 MORAS Arnaud Moto Club Langonnais Suzuki 78 63 141
22 26 MANSARD Maxime Plainville Moto Verte Husqvarna 72 68 140
23 33 WESTELYNCK Marc Antoine Moto Club Mervillois Yamaha 63 76 139
24 35 JORE Sullivan Touquet Auto Moto KTM 61 72 133
25 31 LE BARBIER  LACOUTURE L… Moto Club des Plages Yamaha 65 67 132
26 28 THOMAS Sullivan Moto Club du Littoral 59 Yamaha 70 62 132
27 36 DEMILLY Pierre Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 59 70 129
28 32 CAILLET Alexandre Touquet Auto Moto Yamaha 64 65 129
29 39 CAMPET Julien Moto Club du Pignada KTM 56 66 122
30 37 BIGNOT Rodolphe Racing Tout Terrain Yamaha 58 64 122
31 7 MEPLON Marshall Touquet Auto Moto Yamaha 113 0 113
32 38 LAURENT Romain Moto Club du Pignada Yamaha 57 54 111
33 8 DEMEESTER Arnaud Moto Club Cappellois Yamaha 110 0 110
34 43 COLLEATTE Gaetan Moto Club de Gouy en Artois Yamaha 47 55 102
35 49 BONNEAU Jeremy Moto Club kids 17 Yamaha 0 100 100
36 12 WATEL Stephane Moto Club Pecquencourt KTM 100 0 100
37 30 FOGUENNE Eric Yamaha 0 98 98
38 34 REANT Romain Moto Club Mervillois Yamaha 62 33 95
39 7 POTISEK Sergei Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 0 94 94
40 15 DUMONTIER Romain Rouen Moto Crampons Yamaha 94 0 94
41 160 MCKEOWN Richard KTM 0 92 92
42 16 CAZAUNAU Benjamin Moto Club Langonnais Yamaha 92 0 92
43 48 FORT Romain Grezac Moto Club Yamaha 41 49 90
44 18 DULOT Sebastien Moto Club Pecquencourt Yamaha 84 0 84
45 61 DUYME Theo Moto Club Mervillois Yamaha 22 60 82
46 53 HAMON Raynald Moto Club Iffendic Yamaha 35 47 82
47 49 NOURRY Flavien Moto Club du Littoral 59 Honda 40 39 79
48 28 ANSQUER Guillaume Moto Club Langonnais Yamaha 0 78 78
49 23 WALICKI Morgan MAD Moto Club de Chartainvilliers Yamaha 75 0 75
50 56 SOPIELA Sebastien Moto Club du Littoral 59 Yamaha 29 45 74
51 14 MOLLON Eddy Moto Club de Saint Joseph Yamaha 0 73 73
52 43 TOSATTO Cedric Moto Club du Littoral 59 Yamaha 0 71 71
53 54 DURU Maxime Racing Tout Terrain Yamaha 34 37 71
54 55 CHATAIGNON Damien Association Sports Elec Dampierre Husqvarna 30 40 70
55 47 HILLAIRET-COLLET Timothee AS Kantia Yamaha 42 28 70
56 29 VANDERBEKE Mathieu Moto Club du Nord de la France Yamaha 69 0 69
57 63 BAZIN Cyril Plainville Moto Verte Yamaha 20 44 64
58 58 RIGAUDEAU Antoine Moto club Innovation Yamaha 0 59 59
59 198 FLAUTRE Mario Moto Club de Blargies Suzuki 0 56 56
60 218 GALOT Thomas Moto Club de Blargies KTM 0 53 53
61 40 LAMOUR Adrien Moto Club de Saint Marc Yamaha 53 0 53
62 58 BRUYENNE Valentin Moto Club de Gouy en Artois Suzuki 26 24 50
63 41 MANIEZ Remi Moto Club Mervillois Yamaha 50 0 50
64 42 PANETIER Alexis Moto Club Langonnais Suzuki 49 0 49
65 96 POUL Maximilien MAD Moto Club de Chartainvilliers Suzuki 0 48 48
66 60 B AHEU Beranger Moto Club du Littoral 59 Yamaha 23 23 46
67 44 ROUSSEL Kevin FCMPN Yamaha 46 0 46
68 45 DOBREMETZ Benjamin Quad Moto Sambre Yamaha 45 0 45
69 46 LANGAGNE Dylan Moto Club Canche Authié Yamaha 43 0 43
70 50 VIGNERON Francois Calais Sports Mécaniques Yamaha 39 0 39
71 51 GAPAIX Enzo MX 911 Yamaha 38 0 38
72 188 MOREAU Aurelien Moto Club Castelroussin Kawasaki 0 36 36
73 52 LEBLON Robin Moto Club Mervillois Yamaha 36 0 36
74 92 LECOMTE Baptiste Laon Moto Verte Yamaha 0 35 35
75 35 GOBLET Steve Moselle Moto Club Kawasaki 0 32 32
76 211 DAGUET Jonathan Moto Club Moto Sport Passion Honda 0 31 31
77 57 BELON Mathieu MC Yonnais La Roche sur Yon Kawasaki 28 0 28
78 95 HERRENG Thomas Moto Club du Littoral 59 Yamaha 0 27 27
79 59 FAUQUEUX Jason MOTO CLUB DE LA PICARDIE VERTE Suzuki 25 0 25
80 62 DUGARDIN Alex Moto Club de Cambligneul KTM 21 0 21
81 117 VILET Julien Moto Club de l’Artois Yamaha 0 20 20
82 128 BULTEAU Tanguy Moto Club du Pays des Olonnes KTM 0 19 19
83 64 BRIATTE Antoine Moto Club Manre Yamaha 18 0 18
84 76 GAUGUIN Fabien Racing Tout Terrain Yamaha 0 16 16
85 65 CAMUS Dimitry Sporting Moto Club de Sens Yamaha 16 0 16
86 202 VANDERHEM Francois Moto Club de Conde sur Escaut Yamaha 0 12 12
87 123 CHABAILLE Cyril Moto Club de la Picardie Verte Honda 0 9 9
88 206 VRANCKEN Geoffrey Moto Club du Littoral 59 KTM 0 8 8
89 86 FOURDINIER Remi Moto Club Canche Authié Honda 0 1 1
CALENDRIER
1 BERCK SUR MER (62) 09/10-16
2 LOON PLAGE (59) 30/10-16
3 HOSSEGOR (40) 4/12-16
4 SAINT LEGER DE BALSON (33) 11/12-16
5 GRAYAN ET HOPITAL (33) 15/1-17
6 LE TOUQUET (62) 5/2-17