EINDSTAND ZEEUWS MOTORCROSS KAMPIOENSCHAP 2019

EINDSTAND
OZK 50 cc 2019
Nr. Naam R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 9 Daan Nuis Alblasserdam 341 47* 47 47 47 50 50 50 50
2 7 Lucas Vergouwen Oud-Gastel 341 50 50 50 50 47* 47 47 47
3 616 AJ Peene Oud-Vossemeer 309 43* 43 45 45 45 45 43 43
4 200 Loeki van Zundert Bergen op Zoom 297 41 41 41 43 39* 41 45 45
5 53 Jayce Mol Steenbergen 281 40* 40 40 40 40 40 41 40
6 22 Jaysen van Tatenhove Terneuzen 274 38* 38 38 39 41 39 40 39
7 211 Luciano Tielen Bergen op Zoom 260 45 45 43 0 43 43 0 41
8 88 Bas Bimmel Domburg 158 39 39 39 41 x x x x
9 85 Xavi van de Ven Vlissingen 38 x x 0 38 x x x x
OZK 65 cc Kw 2019
Nr. Naam R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 6 Dylano Slobbe Sirjansland 334 45* 45 50 45 50 50 47 47
2 23 Ilena Steenbakker Wemeldinge 317 43* 43 47 47 47 47 43 43
3 16 Johan Bezuijen Ouddorp 297 41* 41 45 43 43 43 41 41
4 11 Lukas Spigeleer Schoten (B) 244 47 47 0 50 x x 50 50
5 78 Jeremy de Kerpel Buggenhout (B) 100 50 50 x x x x x x
6 100 Sverre Winne Overslag (B) 90 x x x x x x 45 45
7 100 Jaymian van Tetering 90 x x x x 45 45 x x
OZK 65 cc Gw 2019
Nr. Naam R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 128 Lorenzo Reedijk Axel 350 50* 50 50 50 50 50 50 50
2 88 Ryan van Hove Zele (B) 327 47 47 47 47 47 47 45 43*
3 185 Troy Verheye Oostburg 310 45 45 45 45 45 45 40* 40
4 22 Liam Serrarens Lamswaarde 92 x x x x x x 47 45
5 4 Sem Baert Eede (B) 90 x x x x x x 43 47
6 242 Chamiel Winne Overslag (B) 82 x x x x x x 41 41
OZK 85 cc Kw 2019
Nr. Naam R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 15 Max van de Ketterij Lewedorp 350 50 50 50 50 47* 50 50 50
2 643 Maeron Peeters Berendrecht (B) 321 45* 47 45 45 45 47 47 45
3 184 Randy Verheye Oostburg 311 47 43* 43 43 43 43 45 47
4 51 Fabio Lamain Goes 277 43 45 47 47 50 45 x x
5 129 Co Markusse Kwadendamme 123 41 0 41 41 x x x x
6 33 Glenn Meijers 82 x x x x 41 41 x x
OZK 85 cc Gw 2019
Nr. Naam R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 7 Stijn Slobbe Sirjansland 315 47 45 41* 41 45 43 47 47
2 910 Danny de Vos Terneuzen 313 43 43 39* 39 43 45 50 50
3 14 Milan Adriaanse Lewedorp 311 41* 41 43 43 47 47 45 45
4 100 Danny van den Bosse Ovezande 200 x x 50 50 50 50 x x
5 445 Oliver Eckert Westerlo (B) 190 50 50 45 45 x x x x
6 17 Casey Verheye Oostburg 172 45 47 40 40 x x x x
7 19 Amy Mariman Stekene (B) 153 38 39 38 38 x x x x
8 228 Lesley Ijzermans Bergen op Zoom 121 39 0 x x 41 41 x x
9 138 Bryan Nelis Yerseke 94 x x 47 47 x x x x
10 4 Geert Kluijfhout Koudekerke 80 40 40 x x x x x x
OZK 125 cc 2019
Nr. Naam R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 3 Mats Leeuwenstein Vlissingen 341 50 50 45* 50 47 50 47 47
2 15 Lourens de Ligt Middelharnis 328 47 47 50 47 45 47 45 0
3 123 Nick Grinwis Ouddorp 303 45 45 47 45 39 43 36* 39
4 17 Lucas de Ligt Middelharnis 290 43 43 41 43 41 0 39 40
5 78 Kelvin Janse Vlissingen 267 41 40 40 41 33* 36 35 34
6 872 Dylan van Maastrigt Sluiskil 266 38 41 39 38 37 38 33* 35
7 131 Ryan Mariman Stekene (B) 233 37 37 35 36 32 0 29 27
8 17 Huib Schipper Grijpskerke 223 39 39 37 39 34 35 x x
9 27 Job van Strien Dirksland 208 x x 38 35 35 37 31 32
10 142 Ryan Deij Axel 197 35 35 33 33 x x 30 31
11 48 Jordy de Blaey Axel 184 34 34 30 30 x x 27 29
12 138 Bryan Nelis Yerseke 176 x x x x 43 45 43 45
13 34 Floris van Gremberghe Koewacht 159 x x x x 40 41 37 41
14 489 Jens Walvoort Etten-Leur 150 x x x x 50 0 50 50
15 126 Bryan Maes Zelzate (B) 150 x x x x 36 39 38 37
16 112 Joep Lampio Vlissingen 143 36 36 34 37 x x x x
17 312 Mika Siereveld Kats 126 33 33 29 31 x x x x
18 137 Joan Melissant 92 x x 0 28 31 33 x x
19 3 Robbie van der Net Chaam 83 x x x x x x 40 43
20 888 Arwin Klink Goedereede 83 x x 43 40 x x x x
21 247 Dylan Serrarens Lamswaarde 79 x x x x x x 41 38
22 88 Niels Klaassen Nispen 78 x x x x 38 40 x x
23 10 Louie Lokker Maldegem (B) 78 40 38 x x x x x x
24 11 Rick van Eijk Terneuzen 70 x x x x x x 34 36
25 69 Robin de Hullu 65 x x 31 34 x x x x
26 7 Stijn Slobbe Sirjansland 64 x x x x 30 34 x x
27 71 Wessel van Wijk Helvoirt 64 x x 32 32 x x x x
28 16 Levi Oreel Oost-Souburg 62 x x x x x x 32 30
29 76 Nick de Bruijne 57 x x 28 29 x x x x
30 4 Jens Pollet Gent (B) 56 x x x x x x 28 28
31 67 Bart Kuzee Waarde 36 x x 36 0 x x x x
OZK 250 cc 2019
Nr. Naam R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 197 Jordan-Lee van Maaren Vlissingen 344 50 50 47 47 50 45* 50 50
2 12 Barney Steketee Yerseke 333 47 45 50 50 47 47 47 0
3 65 Siemon Bezuijen Ouddorp 290 41 41 43 45 41 0 40 39
4 36 Roy Deurwaarder Ritthem 289 43 43 40 41 38* 41 41 40
5 791 Tom Cortvriendt Axel 271 40 40 39 40 35 39 38 0
6 199 Micha Jansen Vlissingen 260 38 37 38 39 34* 35 36 37
7 666 Joey de Wulf Oostburg 216 39 36 35 0 33 36 37 0
8 79 Jeremy van de Goor Vlissingen 215 36 38 37 34 x x 35 35
9 14 Luc Verboom Arnemuiden 196 33 34 x x 30 33 32 34
10 250 Art van’t Geloof Dirksland 195 31 33 36 37 27 31 x x
11 112 Joris Lampio Vlissingen 187 37 39 41 38 0 32 0 0
12 537 Damian Wedage Noordhoek 185 x x x x 45 50 45 45
13 76 Rene Nowak Vlissingen 181 28 31 31 32 x x 28 31
14 402 Marnick Lucas Moerdijk 170 x x x x 43 43 43 41
15 171 Andre Voogd Ouddorp 154 x x 45 43 37 29 x x
16 156 Jamie Lucas Moerdijk 153 x x x x 39 38 33 43
17 8 Joshua van Doorn Middelburg 138 35 35 33 35 x x x x
18 55 Jason de Jong Vlissingen 124 x x x x 28 30 30 36
19 71 Yannick Geschiere Nisse 121 29 27 32 33 x x x x
20 118 Raymond Hillebrand Koudekerke 118 27 30 30 31 x x x x
21 111 Aron van der Veer Herkingen 114 30 29 29 0 26 x x x
22 50 Bart Klijn Ouddorp 92 45 47 x x x x x x
23 60 Gian Scheele Zaamslag 86 x x x x x x 39 47
24 10 Brian Vermeulen Klundert 80 x x x x 40 40 x x
25 196 Kristof van Vaerenbergh 73 x x x x 36 37 x x
26 51 Jorre Hermans Nederokkerzeel 72 x x x x x x 34 38
27 143 Robin de Jonge s-Heer Abtskerke 70 0 0 34 36 x x x x
28 86 Danny Vermeulen Klundert 66 x x x x 32 34 x x
29 10 Luca Dhanis Terneuzen 64 x x x x x x 31 33
30 93 Yaron Meerman Vlissingen 64 32 32 x x x x x x
31 21 Ricardo Hout Yerseke 61 x x x x x x 29 32
32 1 Jeroen de Nood Middelburg 54 26 28 x x x x x x
33 194 Ruben de Bok Nw en St Joosland 34 34 0 x x x x x x
34 187 Mike Hollander Klundert 31 x x x x 31 0 x x
35 33 Diego Piers 29 x x x x 29 0 x x
36 76 Nick de Bruijne 28 x x 28 0 x x x x
37 52 Ruben Zegers 27 x x 27 0 x x x x
OZK 500 cc 2019
Nr. Naam R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 285 Kevin Spruijt Axel 347 50 50 50 50 47* 47 50 50
2 13 Guido Boone Oost-Souburg 317 43* 45 45 47 45 45 45 45
3 288 Ronny van Hove Zele (B) 300 40* 40 41 41 41 43 47 47
4 46 Jonah Pijnen Middelburg 213 45 43 0 0 43 39 0 43
5 111 Casper Ovaa Oost-Souburg 177 47 47 40 43 x x x x
6 16 Martin Stroo Oost-Souburg 165 41 41 43 40 0 x x x
7 37 Maik Wedage Noordhoek 164 x x x x 39 41 43 41
8 601 Kelton Gwyther Bristol (GB) 161 x x x x 40 40 41 40
9 338 Tallon Verhelst Lokeren (B) 100 x x x x 50 50 x x
10 30 Jochem van de Dorpel Goes 92 x x 47 45 x x x x
11 100 Rens Scheffers Westkapelle 78 39 39 x x x x x x
12 25 Eduard Hillebrand Koudekerke 78 x x 39 39 x x x x
13 81 Johnny Goole 76 38 38 x x x x x x
14 22 Martin van Eijk Terneuzen 40 x x x x x x 40 0
15 551 Coen de Wit Hank 38 x x x x 38 x x x
16 2 Jeroen Rottier Wemeldinge 0 x x 0 0 x x x x
OZK Dames 2019
Nr. Naam R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 9 Sabine Adriaanse Lewedorp 309 47 47 41 41 45 45 43 0
2 143 Stephanie Stoutjesdijk Steenbergen 294 x x 50 50 50 47 47 50
3 111 Samina Vermaut Sinaai (B) 194 x x x x 47 50 50 47
4 391 Lisa Wolffenbuttel Krimpen a/d Ijssel 190 50 50 45 45 x x x x
5 22 Danielle van Kempen Oost-Souburg 184 x x 47 47 x x 45 45
6 19 Fedra van Elst Welle (B) 86 x x 43 43 x x x x
OZK Veteranen 2019
Nr. Naam R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 2 Nikolas Mariman Stekene (B) 319 45 45 43 29* 47 47 47 45
2 176 Aswin Vandamme Zuiddorpe 309 43 43 40* 43 43 45 45 47
3 31 Jacques van Putten Aagtekerke 275 40 41 36 35* 39 38 40 41
4 138 Anco van den Houten Goedereede 245 36 38 32 30 35 35 39 0
5 28 Sjaak Fase St.Annaland 236 39 40 37 40 41 39 x x
6 53 Peter Maranus Aagtekerke 233 x x 30 38 40 41 41 43
7 8 Jos Anthonissen Wuustwezel (B) 200 34 36 31 31 34 34 x x
8 115 Erik Van de Wekken Zierikzee 194 47 47 50 50 x x x x
9 34 Dennis Schelleman Zuiddorpe 194 50 50 47 47 x x x x
10 243 Davy Dousselaere Melle (B) 181 x x x x 45 43 43 50
11 56 Peter Roelofs Meliskerke 174 37 37 34 33 33 0 x x
12 156 Tjaco Lucas Moerdijk 150 x x x x 50 50 50 0
13 12 Bert van Daatselaar Oostkapelle 137 38 39 28 32 x x x x
14 21 Peter Geelen Ouddorp 126 35 35 29 27 x x x x
15 19 Nico van der Elst Denderleeuw (B) 86 x x 41 45 x x x x
16 12 Thijs Lampio Vlissingen 86 x x 45 41 x x x x
17 4 Toon Hontele Roosendaal 78 x x x x 38 40 x x
18 123 Marco Hopmans Halsteren 76 x x 39 37 x x x x
19 262 Rudy Ruyssers 74 x x 35 39 x x x x
20 101 Harry Siereveld Kats 74 x x 38 36 x x x x
21 34 Philip de Witt Hank 74 x x x x 37 37 x x
22 22 Jacco Braam Oudelande 72 x x x x 36 36 x x
23 71 William van Wijk Helvoirt 67 x x 33 34 x x x x
24 32 Fred Mertens Overmere 55 x x 27 28 x x x x
25 7 Rinus van Dommelen Vlissingen 41 41 0 x x x x x x
26 98 Bas Doornheim Herkingen 32 x x x x 32 x x x
27 129 Jan Markusse 0 0 0 x x x x x x
28 2 Frank Rottier Wemeldinge 0 x x 0 0 x x x x
31/8 Vlissingen R 1;2
14/9 Wemeldinge R 3;4
5/10 Rilland R 5; 6
12/10 Axel (finale)R 7;8

KEVIN SPRUIJT WINT ERIK KOOTE WISSELTROFEE 2019