ONK ZIJSPANCROSS + QUADS. HERMANS/MUSSET en MIKE VAN GRINSVEN dé winnaars

 

TIJDTRAINING ONK ZIJSPANCROSS    
    HALLE 260519
1 14 Gert van Werven & Peter Beunk TERBORG WSP TM 1:51.896
2 2 Koen  Hermans & Nicolas Musset HENGELO GLD WSP-Zabel 1:51.987
3 82 Etienne  Bax & Kaspars Stupelis BERGEIJK WSP-Zabel 1:52.112
4 111 Daniel Willemsen & Konstantians Beleckas LOCHEM WSP-Zabel 1:52.166
5 10 Arne Dierckens  & Robbie Bax BELGIE WSP-Zabel 1:53.539
6 17 Justin  Keuben & Dion Rietman WEHL VMC-Zabel 1:55.629
7 99 Thom van de Lagemaat & Hantje van Hal SCHAIJK VMC-Mega 1:56.735
8 98 Ijen  Kops & Pim Lambrechts SCHAIJK WSP-Husqvarna 1:58.307
9 28 Jake Brown & Joe Millard GB WSP-Zabel 1:58.349
10 72 Frank  Mulders & Aivar van der Wiel BERGHAREN WSP-Zabel 1:58.550
11 25 Mike  Keuben & Lars  de Laat WEHL VMC-Mega 1:58.553
12 110 Sven  Wisselink & Bart Sloot STEENDEREN WSP-Zabel 2:01.010
13 69 Bram van Dijk & Loet van der Putten MEIJEL VMC-Zabel 2:01.426
14 30 Jeroen  Boeve & Rick Sellis OLDEBROEK VMC-Zabel 2:03.199
15 418 Stephan  Wijers & Siebe van de Putten MEIJEL WSP-KTM 2:03.203
16 128 Rick  Hofman & Thijs Hofman KLARENBEEK WSP-Zabel 2:04.551
17 97 Wilfred  Vos & Moreno Hoesen HOLTEN VMC-Zabel 2:05.541
18 6 Pierre van der Venne & Nick van der Venne SCHAIJK WSP-Husqvarna 2:06.576
19 73 Rene  Heurkens & Kayran de Graauw SCHAIJK WSP-Zabel 2:07.198
20 24 Koen  Grondman & Rick Grondman ROSSUM OV 2:07.542
21 241 Marco  Konst & Robin Konst ZEVENHOVEN VMC-Zabel 2:07.847
22 33 Frank  Rouwenhorst & Jorg Rouwenhorst HAAKSBERGEN 2:08.083
23 114 Sam  Osbaldiston & Nathan Cooper GB VMC-Zabel 2:08.234
24 34 Jeroen  Visscher & Eva Visscher HASSELT VMC-Honda 2:09.152
TIJDTRAINING ONK QUADS    
    HALLE 260519
1 11 Mike van Grinsven HEESCH CRQF qua 1:41.508
2 101 Joe Maessen YSSELSTEYN LB Yamaha 1:42.361
3 121 Davy de Cuyper BELGIE Yamaha 1:43.070
4 39 Johan Gommans OIRLO W-TEC 1:43.504
5 117 Jan Hoogendoorn AARLANDERVEEN CRQF qua 1:44.532
6 385 Richard Ruttenberg KOOTWIJKERBROEK Yamaha 1:44.700
7 108 Rick Haverdil HERNEN Honda 1:44.792
8 18 Job Smits YSSELSTEYN LB Honda 1:45.084
9 94 Ricardo Phoelich WIJCHEN Honda 1:45.130
10 64 Nick van Hout BERINGE Yamaha 1:45.248
11 8 Gijs Wentink RUURLO CRQF qua 1:45.611
12 30 Ruben van Lith UDEN W-TEC 1:45.629
13 25 Marc de Vries ZEVENHOVEN Yamaha 1:45.867
14 23 Tuur van Hoof ONZE LIEVE VROUW WAVER (B) Husqvarna 1:46.489
15 84 Bart Steenbergen FREDERIKSOORD W-TEC 1:47.149
16 24 Twan van der Jagt TER AAR Yamaha 1:47.194
17 71 Oliver Vandendijck BELGIE CRQF 1:47.472
18 161 Kay Huzink GEESTEREN OV Husqvarna 1:47.956
19 22 Nick Kreunen NEEDE Yamaha 1:48.838
20 68 Eick Delvoorde NIJVERDAL WSP 1:49.190
21 27 Wout Smits YSSELSTEYN LB Yamaha 1:49.386
22 89 Rob Aarts BLADEL WSP-Racing 1:49.745
23 50 Jurgen Nouwen BELGIE KTM 1:51.353
24 4 Kelly Verbraeken STEKENE W-TEC 1:53.670
25 16 Paul Verdegaal DIDAM KTM 1:54.740
    ONK SIDECARCROSS 2019      
    DAGTOTAAL HALLE 26052019
1 2 Koen Hermans & Nicolas Musset 50 25 25
2 82 Etienne Bax & Kaspars Stupelis 44 22 22
3 10 Arne Dierckens & Robbie Bax 40 20 20
4 14 Gert van Werven & Peter Beunk 36 18 18
5 17 Justin Keuben & Dion Rietman 32 16 16
6 111 Daniel Willemsen & Konstantians Beleckas 28 14 14
7 72 Frank Mulders & Aivar van der Wiel 26 11 15
8 99 Thom van de Lagemaat & Hantje van Hal 25 12 13
9 25 Mike Keuben & Lars de Laat 25 13 12
10 114 Sam Osbaldiston & Nathan Cooper 20 9 11
11 418 Stephan Wijers & Siebe van de Putten 20 10 10
12 110 Sven Wisselink & Bart Sloot 16 7 9
13 28 Jake Brown & Joe Miljard 15 15
14 6 Pierre van der Venne & Nick van der Venne 13 5 8
15 73 Rene Heurkens & Kayran de Graauw 11 4 7
16 98 Ijen Kops & Pim Lambrechts 8 8
17 97 Wilfred Vos & Moreno Hoesen 7 6 1
18 241 Marco Konst & Robin Konst 6 6
19 69 Bram van Dijk & Loet van der Putten 6 1 5
20 33 Frank Rouwenhorst & Jorg Rouwenhorst 6 2 4
21 24 Koen Grondman & Rick Grondman 6 3 3
22 34 Jeroen Visscher & Eva Visscher 3 1 2
23 128 Rick Hofman & Thijs Hofman 2 1 1
24 30 Jeroen Boeve & Rick Sellis
  QUADS
1 11 Mike van Grinsven 50 25 25
2 101 Joe Maessen 44 22 22
3 94 Ricardo Phoelich 38 18 20
4 30 Ruben van Lith 34 16 18
5 385 Richard Ruttenberg 30 15 15
6 39 Johan Gommans 27 14 13
7 64 Nick van Hout 24 10 14
8 23 Tuur van Hoof 24 13 11
9 18 Job Smits 23 11 12
10 84 Bart Steenbergen 22 12 10
11 121 Davy de Cuyper 20 20
12 71 Oliver Vandendijck 17 8 9
13 25 Marc de Vries 16 16
14 8 Gijs Wentink 16 9 7
15 117 Jan Hoogendoorn 14 6 8
16 24 Twan van der Jagt 9 3 6
17 27 Wout Smits 9 5 4
18 108 Rick Haverdil 7 7
19 68 Rick Dalvoorde 6 1 5
20 50 Jurgen Nouwen 5 4 1
21 22 Nick Kreunen 4 1 3
22 16 Paul Verdegaal 3 1 2
23 161 Kay Huzink 2 2
24 4 Kelly Verbraeken 2 1 1
25 89 Rob Aarts 2 1 1