TALAVERA DE LA REINA WK SIDECARCROSS 14042019 (rondenbord) + DAGUITSLAG

 

1e MANCHE TALAVERA 14042019 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
GIRAUD Valentin HALLER Andres (4) 1 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
BAX Etienne STUPELIS Kaspars (82) 2 82 82 82 82 82 82 82 82 82 82 82 82 82 82 82 82 82
BROWN Stuart CHAMBERLAIN Josh (888) 3 888 888 888 888 888 888 888 888 888 888 888 888 888 888 888 888 888
VARIK Kert DAIDERS Lauris (7) 4 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
DIERCKENS Arne BAX Robbie (10) 5 10 10 2 2 2 2 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7
HERMANS Koen MUSSET Nicolas (2) 6 2 2 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
BROWN Jake MILLARD Joe (28) 7 28 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9
VANLUCHENE Marvin VAN DEN BOGAART Ben (1) 8 1 28 18 18 18 18 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 18 18 18 18
COMPALATI Zeno CHOPIN Bastien (18) 9 18 18 28 9 9 9 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 10 14 14 14
KEUBEN Justin RIETMAN Dion (17) 10 17 17 9 28 28 28 5 5 5 5 5 14 14 14 10 111 111
SANDERS Davy KUNNAS Lari (9) 11 9 9 17 17 17 5 28 28 14 14 14 111 111 111 111 10 10
SANTERMANS Kristof BELECKAS Konstantinas (16) 12 16 16 16 16 5 17 14 14 28 111 111 28 28 28 28 28 28
VAN WERVEN Gert Jr. BEUNK Peter (14) 13 14 14 14 111 111 14 17 17 111 28 28 17 17 17 17 17 17
WILLEMSEN Daniel ROSTINGT Luc (111) 14 111 111 111 5 14 32 111 111 17 17 17 22 22 22 22 22
CHANTELOUP Romaric CHANTELOUP Josselyn (47) 15 47 32 5 14 32 111 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
MOULDS Gary KIRWIN Steve (32) 16 32 5 32 32 47 47 47 22 22 22 22 47 47 47 47 47
VELDMAN Julian JANSSENS Glenn (5) 17 5 47 47 47 22 22 22 47 47 47 47 31 31 31 31 31
HODGES Michael GRAHAME Scott (36) 18 36 36 36 22 36 23 23 23 31 31 31 23 23 23 23 23
KINGE George GRAY Lewis (23) 19 23 22 22 36 23 36 31 31 23 23 23 36 36 36 36 36
CUCHE Christophe CUCHE Maxime (22) 20 22 23 23 23 94 94 36 36 36 36 36 419 419 419 419 419
DEBRUYNE Kelly MANS Jens (94) 21 94 94 94 94 31 31 94 94 419 419 419 94 94 94 94 94
BOUKAL Jan BOUKAL Pavel (31) 22 31 31 31 31 419 419 419 419 94 94 94 79 79 79 79 79
VERHELST Junior DEBRUYNE Niki (419) 23 419 419 419 419 16 79 79 79 79 79 79
MARQUIS Yohann LEVENES Théo (79) 24 79 79 79 79 79
25
TWEEDE MANCHE TALAVERA 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
SANDERS Davy KUNNAS Lari (9) 1 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 2 2 2
DIERCKENS Arne BAX Robbie (10) 2 10 10 10 4 9 9 1 4 4 4 4 2 2 9 9 1
GIRAUD Valentin HALLER Andres (4) 3 4 4 4 10 4 4 9 1 1 2 2 4 1 1 1 9
BROWN Jake MILLARD Joe (28) 4 28 18 2 1 1 1 4 2 2 1 1 1 82 82 82 82
COMPALATI Zeno CHOPIN Bastien (18) 5 18 28 1 2 2 2 2 82 82 82 82 82 4 4 888 888
HERMANS Koen MUSSET Nicolas (2) 6 2 2 18 18 7 7 82 5 5 5 5 888 888 888 4 5
HODGES Michael GRAHAME Scott (36) 7 36 1 7 7 82 82 7 888 888 888 888 5 5 5 5 18
VARIK Kert DAIDERS Lauris (7) 8 7 7 28 28 18 5 5 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 28
BROWN Stuart CHAMBERLAIN Josh (888) 9 888 36 888 888 5 18 18 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 16
VAN WERVEN Gert Jr. BEUNK Peter (14) 10 14 888 82 82 28 28 888 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 17
VANLUCHENE Marvin VAN DEN BOGAART Ben (1) 11 1 14 5 5 888 888 28 111 111 111 17 17 17 17 17 111
MOULDS Gary KIRWIN Steve (32) 12 32 82 14 14 14 16 16 17 17 17 23 23 23 23 111 23
SANTERMANS Kristof BELECKAS Konstantinas (16) 13 16 5 16 16 16 17 17 23 23 23 111 111 111 111 23 22
VELDMAN Julian JANSSENS Glenn (5) 14 5 16 32 17 17 111 111 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 31
BAX Etienne STUPELIS Kaspars (82) 15 82 32 17 32 32 14 23 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 47
WILLEMSEN Daniel ROSTINGT Luc (111) 16 111 17 23 23 23 23 22 79 79 79 79 79 47 47 47 419
KEUBEN Justin RIETMAN Dion (17) 17 17 23 22 22 111 22 31 47 47 47 47 47 419 419 419 94
KINGE George GRAY Lewis (23) 18 23 111 79 111 22 31 79 419 419 419 419 419 94 94 94
MARQUIS Yohann LEVENES Théo (79) 19 79 22 111 79 31 79 47 94 94 94 94 94 79 79 36
CUCHE Christophe CUCHE Maxime (22) 20 22 79 47 31 79 47 419 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 79
CHANTELOUP Romaric CHANTELOUP Josselyn (47) 21 47 47 31 47 47 419 94
BOUKAL Jan BOUKAL Pavel (31) 22 31 31 419 419 419 32 36
VERHELST Junior DEBRUYNE Niki (419) 23 419 419 94 94 94 94
DEBRUYNE Kelly MANS Jens (94) 24 94 94 55 36 36 36
HAMARD Thomas VILLAINES Simon (55) 25 55 55 36 55 55 55
TALAVERA DE LA REINA          
    GP SPANJE 2019          
    DAGUITSLAG
1 2 HERMANS Koen MUSSET Nicolas NED-FRA 43 18 25
2 82 BAX Etienne STUPELIS Kaspars NED-LAT 40 22 18
3 1 VANLUCHENE Marvin VAN DEN BOGAART Ben BEL-NED 38 16 22
4 888 BROWN Stuart CHAMBERLAIN Josh GBR-GBR 36 20 16
5 9 SANDERS Davy KUNNAS Lari BEL-FIN 35 15 20
6 18 COMPALATI Zeno CHOPIN Bastien ITA-FRA 28 14 14
7 4 GIRAUD Valentin HALLER Andres FRA-GER 28 25 3
8 28 BROWN Jake MILLARD Joe GBR-GBR 22 9 13
9 111 WILLEMSEN Daniel ROSTINGT Luc NED-FRA 22 12 10
10 17 KEUBEN Justin RIETMAN Dion NED-NED 19 8 11
11 5 VELDMAN Julian JANSSENS Glenn NED-BEL 15 0 15
12 22 CUCHE Christophe CUCHE Maxime SUI-SUI 15 7 8
13 14 VAN WERVEN Gert Jr. BEUNK Peter NED-NED 13 13 0
14 16 SANTERMANS Kristof BELECKAS Konstantinas BEL-LTU 12 0 12
15 23 KINGE George GRAY Lewis GBR-GBR 12 3 9
16 31 BOUKAL Jan BOUKAL Pavel CZE-CZE 11 4 7
17 47 CHANTELOUP Romaric CHANTELOUP Josselyn FRA-FRA 11 5 6
18 7 VARIK Kert DAIDERS Lauris EST-LAT 11 11 0
19 10 DIERCKENS Arne BAX Robbie BEL-NED 10 10 0
20 419 VERHELST Junior DEBRUYNE Niki BEL-BEL 6 1 5
21 32 MOULDS Gary KIRWIN Steve GBR-GBR 6 6 0
22 94 DEBRUYNE Kelly MANS Jens BEL-BEL 4 0 4
23 36 HODGES Michael GRAHAME Scott GBR-GBR 4 2 2
24 79 MARQUIS Yohann LEVENES Théo FRA-FRA 1 0 1
25 55 HAMARD Thomas VILLAINES Simon FRA-FRA 0 0 0