ONK QUADS MASTERS LOCHEM + STAND

QUAD MASTERS
ONK 2019
LOCHEM 1703
1 11 Mike van Grinsven 50 25 25
2 94 Ricardo Phoelich 42 22 20
3 25 Marc de Vries 36 18 18
4 396 Koen Jansen 36 20 16
5 118 Jan Vlaeymans 31 16 15
6 108 Rick Haverdil 29 15 14
7 121 Davy de Cuyper 24 12 12
8 101 Joe Maessen 22 22
9 385 Richard Ruttenberg 21 11 10
10 8 Gijs Wentink 21 13 8
11 117 Jan Hoogendoorn 20 14 6
12 39 Johan Gommans 17 10 7
13 18 Job Smits 14 5 9
14 161 Kay Huzink 14 9 5
15 30 Ruben van Lith 13 13
16 84 Bart Steenbergen 13 2 11
17 64 Nick van Hout 12 8 4
18 24 Twan van der Jagt 8 6 2
19 50 Jurgen Nouwen 8 7 1
20 99 Jordy Veehof 5 4 1
21 22 Nick Kreunen 4 3 1
22 23 Tuur van Hoof 3 3
23 14 Joris Kersten 2 1 1
24 4 Kelly Verbraeken 2 1 1
25 16 Paul Verstegen 2 1 1
26 913 Ralf Scharnbach 2 1 1
27 128 Lars Holmen 1 1
28 199 Sina Willmann 1 1
29 27 Wout Smits
ONK QUADS MASTERS
STAND 2019 TOT 1 2 3
1 11 Mike van Grinsven 75 25 25 25
2 94 Ricardo Phoelich 58 16 22 20
3 25 Marc de Vries 49 13 18 18
4 108 Rick Haverdil 47 18 15 14
5 101 Joe Maessen 44 22 0 22
6 118 Jan Vlaeymans 43 12 16 15
7 396 Koen Jansen 40 4 20 16
8 30 Ruben van Lith 33 20 0 13
9 385 Richard Ruttenberg 32 11 11 10
10 39 Johan Gommans 31 14 10 7
11 18 Job Smits 29 15 5 9
12 121 Davy de Cuyper 25 1 12 12
13 8 Gijs Wentink 22 1 13 8
14 64 Nick van Hout 22 10 8 4
15 117 Jan Hoogendoorn 21 1 14 6
16 84 Bart Steenbergen 18 5 2 11
17 161 Kay Huzink 14 DNF 9 5
18 24 Twan van der Jagt 10 2 6 2
19 14 Joris Kersten 10 8 1 1
20 27 Wout Smits 9 9 0 x
21 50 Jurgen Nouwen 8 x 7 1
22 73 Keld Vestergaard Andersen 7 7 x x
23 110 Roy van den Borne 6 6 x x
24 99 Jordy Veehof 6 1 4 1
25 22 Nick Kreunen 5 1 3 1
26 4 Kelly Verbraeken 5 3 1 1
27 23 Tuur van Hoof 3 DNF 0 3
28 16 Paul Verstegen 3 1 1 1
29 913 Ralf Scharnbach 3 1 1 1
30 89 Rob Aarts 1 1 x x
31 128 Lars Holmen 1 x 1 x
32 98 Gijs van Eldik 1 1 x x
33 68 Eick Delvoorde 1 1 x x
34 199 Sina Willmann 1 x 0 1
35 717 Kacper Mieskowski 1 1 x x
36 92 Birger Vanpoucke 1 1 x x
37 10 Owen Smit 1 1 x x
38 3 Harold van der Zwet 0 DNF x x
1 1e MANCHE LIEROP
2 1e MANCHE LOCHEM
3 2e MANCHE LOCHEM