STAND OZK 2018 NA WEMELDINGE

 

STAND
OZK 2018
TOT. 1 2 3 4 5 6
50 cc
1 16 Johan Bezuijen Ouddorp 197 50 47 50 50
2 23 Ilena Steenbakker Wemeldinge 189 47 50 45 47
3 100 Jayce Mol Steenbergen 178 43 43 47 45
4 5 Lana Slobbe Sirjansland 127 41 0 43 43
5 161 AJ Peene Oud-Vossemeer 90 45 45
6 4 Kenzo Jaspers Zegge 0
65 cc KLEINE WIELEN
1 124 Troy Verheye Oostburg 288 50 50 47 47 47 47
2 Dylano Slobbe 200 50 50 50 50
3 5 Daan Verhoeven Helvoirt 90 45 45
65 cc GROTE WIELEN
1 12 Fabio Lamian Goes 297 50 50 47 50 50 50
2 185 Randy Verheye Oostburg 280 47 47 45 47 47 47
3 125 Lorenzo Reedijk Axel 273 45 45 50 43 45 45
4 238 B. Tytgat Lichtervelde 88 43 45
5 129 Co Markusse Kwadendamme 86 43 43
6 22 Liam Serrarens Lamswaarde 86 43 43
85 cc KLEINE WIELEN
1 445 Oliver Eckert Westerlo (B) 285 47 47 47 47 50 47
2 643 Maeron Peeters Berendrecht (B) 277 45 45 45 45 47 50
3 155 Troy Verburgh Zelzate (B) 100 50 50
4 38 Brent van de Walle Beringen (B) 100 50 50
5 66 Noah Ho Hoofddorp 0 0 0
6 14 Milan Adriaanse Lewedorp 90 45 45
7 84 Niels Verhoeven Helvoirt 0 0 0
85 cc GROTE WIELEN
1 138 Bryan Nelis Yerseke 288 47 47 50 50 47 47
2 247 Dylan Serrarens Lamswaarde 268 45 45 41 47 45 45
3 3 Robby van der Net Chaam 241 39 40 39 41 41 41
4 101 Casey Verheye Oostburg 235 43 39 37 36 40 40
5 109 Danny de Vos Terneuzen 217 36 36 35 35 37 38
6 123 Nick Grinwis Ouddorp 205 0 41 38 40 43 43
7 48 Jordy de Blaey Axel 205 35 34 32 32 36 36
8 100 Danny van den Bosse Ovezande 200 50 50 50 50
9 872 Dylan van Maastrigt Sluiskil 165 40 35 45 45 0 0
10 158 Jop Adam Westdorpe 162 41 43 40 38
11 112 Joep Lampio Vlissingen 147 37 37 36 37
12 7 Stijn Slobbe Sirjansland 112 34 0 39 39
13 76 Floris van der Aa Hilvarenbeek 86 43 43
14 17 Lucas de Ligt Middelharnis 86 47 39
15 15 Nilay Vervaet Moerbeke (B) 76 38 38
16 71 Wessel van Wijk Helvoirt 75 38 37
17 9 Sabine Adriaanse Lewedorp 70 35 35
18 8 Gilliam de Backer Zelzate (B) 67 34 33
19 57 Alain Lagrange Zulte (B) 64 33 31
20 489 Jens Walvoort Etten-Leur 0
125 cc
1 31 Mats Leeuwenstein Vlissingen 274 47 47 45 45 43 47
2 96 Jochem van de Wiele Hulst 268 45 43 47 43 45 45
3 65 Simon Bezuijen Ouddorp 243 37 37 38 41 47 43
4 10 Luca Dhanis Terneuzen 238 39 41 39 37 41 41
5 194 Ruben de Bok Middelburg 228 40 36 41 35 40 36
6 11 Rick van Eijk Terneuzen 214 33 35 36 38 35 37
7 122 Dailey van de Ketterij Vlissingen 200 50 50 50 50
8 78 Kelvin Janse Vlissingen 193 31 31 32 33 33 33
9 172 Remco van de Velde Terneuzen 192 30 32 29 32 34 35
10 142 Ryan Deij Zaamslag 165 24 26 25 27 31 32
11 112 Joris Lampio Vlissingen 152 34 38 40 40
12 34 Floris van Gremberghe Koewacht 144 41 34 35 34
13 888 Arwin Klink Goedereede 140 33 31 36 40
14 55 Jason de Jong Vlissingen 136 28 30 39 39
15 18x Raymond Hillebrand Koudekerke 131 27 28 38 38
16 67 Bart Kuzee Waarde 130 29 30 37 34
17 373 Marnick Beijers Ossendrecht 125 32 33 31 29
18 42 Klaas Hemelaar Sint Niklaas (B) 101 25 27 24 25
19 95 Marnick Lagrou Massenhoven (B) 100 50 50
20 412 Damian Scheffers Zevenhuizen 90 43 47
21 124 Kevin Simons Well 88 43 45
22 145 Denzel Vervaet Moerbeke (B) 77 38 39
23 15 Lourens de Ligt Middelharnis 76 37 39
24 230 Dylan Jonckers Rijkevorsel (B) 75 35 40
25 68 Lucas van der Aa Hilvarenbeek 70 34 36
26 974 Maicky Bonsel Kuitaart 65 36 29
27 16 Levi Oreel Oost-Souburg 63 32 31
28 18 Mitchell Ramakers Maassluis 56 28 28
29 225 Travis Verburg Zelzate (B) 52 26 26
30 3 Ryan Mariman Stekene (B) 51 26 25
31 32 Rav Karremans Middelburg 50 27 23
32 4 Jens Pollet Gent (B) 47 23 24
33 165 Jeroen Gevers St. Amandsberg (B) 30 30 0
34 1 Daan Houtgraaf Klundert 0 0 0
35 28 Thibaut de Maere Waasmunster (B) 0 0 0
250 cc
1 197 Jordan-Lee van Maaren Vlissingen 266 45 43 50 47 47 34
2 50 Bart Klijn Ouddorp 259 40 41 45 43 43 47
3 239 Joey Verwijs Lepelstraat 235 39 38 43 35 39 41
4 12 Barney Steketee Yerseke 229 33 33 39 41 40 43
5 537 Damian Wedage Klundert 210 37 40 47 45 41 0
6 37 Mark Boot Kamperland 200 50 50 50 50
7 36 Roy Deurwaarder Ritthem 197 27 25 36 36 36 37
8 250 Art van’t Geloof Dirksland 181 22 22 32 33 34 38
9 199 Micha Jansen Vlissingen 178 28 21 33 37 32 27
10 47 Timo Dhanis Terneuzen 172 34 31 38 34 0 35
11 84 Gian Carlo Buijs Oost-Souburg 170 40 40 45 45
12 46 Jonah Pijnen Middelburg 161 0 26 27 30 38 40
13 156 Jamie Lucas Moerdijk 143 36 34 23 50
14 10 Brian Vermeulen Klundert 143 31 32 41 39
15 874 Wilko de Booij Walsoorden 119 25 29 34 31
16 141 Rutger de Rijcke Terneuzen 106 21 28 28 29
17 14 Luc Verboom Arnemuiden 97 11 20 33 33
18 86 Danny Vermeulen Klundert 94 19 18 29 28
19 822 Mike Bolink Holten 94 47 47
20 402 Marnick Lucas Moerdijk 90 26 27 37 0
21 155 Robin de Jonge s Heer Abtskerke 87 16 0 35 36
22 614 Jort Brekelmans Biezenmortel 80 41 39
23 171 Andre Voogd Ouddorp 76 0 0 37 39
24 601 Kelton Gwyther Bristol (GB) 73 38 35
25 127 Storm Steensels Bree (B) 72 35 37
26 51 Giles Goethals Maldegem (B) 66 30 36
27 259 Davey de Fouw Colijnsplaat 63 31 32
28 139 Baudoin Detout Lille (B) 63 31 32
29 9 Geerten Wisse s Gravenpolder 61 30 31
30 87 Kilian Vanoverschelde Breden (B) 59 29 30
31 21 Ricardo Hout Yerseke 58 28 30
32 66 Laurens de Ridder Kuitaart 58 29 29
33 8 Joshua van Doorn Middelburg 54 24 0 30 0
34 57 Guillaume Legrange Zulte (B) 51 24 27
35 815 Mark van der Sanden Etten-Leur 46 23 23
36 517 Nick Horsten Eindhoven 45 0 45
37 22 Martin van Eijk Terneuzen 44 20 24 0 0 0 0
38 85 Nancy van de Ven Vlissingen 43 43 0
39 43 Fangio Bogaert Lede (B) 34 17 17
40 116 Devin Sluijs Bergschenhoek 32 32 0
41 71 Yannick Geschiere Nisse 31 15 16
42 7 Niek Minderhoud Nieuwvliet 26 26 0
43 97 Rob de Smit St. Kruis (B) 25 25 0
44 33 David Boons Oelingen (B) 19 0 19
45 544 Mark van de Mierden Oosterhout 18 18 0
46 99 Martijn Koeman Wolphaartsdijk 15 0 15
47 39 Jordy Scholiers Oelegem (B) 14 0 14
48 2 Nikolas Mariman Stekene (B) 0 0 0
49 27 Jurgen Morthier Zottegem (B) 0 0 0
50 112 Edwin Weijts Wemeldinge 0 0 0
51 426 Boy Stockman Terneuzen 0 0 0
500 cc
1 285 Kevin Spruijt Axel 290 45 45 50 50 50 50
2 111 Casper Ovaa Oost-Souburg 261 39 36 47 45 47 47
3 13 Guido Boone Oost-Souburg 251 34 39 43 47 43 45
4 16 Martin Stroo Oost-Souburg 250 36 38 45 43 45 43
5 281 Jarne Robijn Stekene (B) 231 35 35 40 41 40 40
6 100 Rens Scheffers Westkapelle 220 32 33 38 40 38 39
7 25 Edward Hillebrand Koudekerke 212 29 31 37 38 39 38
8 27 Jens van Meer Beerse (B) 100 50 50
9 288 Ronny van Hove Zele (B) 94 47 47
10 314 Tim Münchhofen Dusseldorf 84 41 43
11 86 Jeffrey van Kempen Oost-Souburg 83 43 40
12 30 Jochem van den Dorpel Goes 82 41 41
13 891 Paul Ulrich Duisburg 81 40 41
14 128 Tim Callewaert Assenede (B) 78 39 39
15 589 Jordy van t Hof Dirksland 75 38 37
16 7 Gert Scherpenisse Oud-Beijerland 65 31 34
17 142 Charly Ide Waasmunster (B) 62 30 32
18 181 Mike Braunsfeld Köln (D) 41 41 0
19 29 Roel van Dijck Stekene (B) 37 37 0
20 9 Bram de Buysere Brugge (B) 33 33 0
21 28 Nicolas de Backer Herzele (B) 0 0 0
22 121 Dave Luteyn Axel 0 0 0
VROUWEN
1 143 Stephanie Stoutjesdijk Halsteren 292 45 47 50 50 50 50
2 425 Amber Simons Well 100 50 50
3 18 Jennifer van der Cingel Oosterland 94 47 47
4 79 Yvonne Weterings Zundert 94 47 47
5 22 Danielle van Kempen Oost-Souburg 92 47 45
VETERANEN
1 115 Erik Van de Wekken Zierikzee 265 40 38 45 45 50 47
2 34 Dennis Schelleman Zuiddorpe 255 45 40 41 41 45 43
3 176 Aswin van Damme Zuiddorpe 242 39 41 40 40 41 41
4 156 Tjaco Lucas Moerdijk 197 50 47 50 50
5 90 Marnix van Vooren Ertvelde (B) 191 32 33 32 32 30 32
6 18 Jos Anthonissen Wuustwezel (B) 182 31 32 30 31 27 31
7 31 Jacques van Putten Aagtekerke 176 33 0 35 33 37 38
8 243 Davy Dousselaere Melle (B) 173 47 45 43 38
9 47 Patrick Piessens Heikant 168 41 50 38 39
10 59 Bart Mangnus Vogelwaarde 168 43 43 39 43
11 1 Freddie Roelofs Meliskerke 154 37 37 40 40
12 51 Ron Bos Goes 150 36 36 39 39
13 123 Marco Hopmans Halsteren 132 33 28 36 35
14 5 Johnny Bakker Koewacht 122 34 35 27 26
15 56 Peter Roelofs Meliskerke 121 29 30 32 30
16 20 Thomas Adriaanse Lewedorp 97 47 50
17 122 A Peene Oud-Vossemeer 95 31 29 35 0
18 26 Rene Weterings Zundert 94 47 47
19 23 Joost Serrarens Lamswaarde 88 43 45
20 12 Bert van Daatselaar Oostkapelle 84 28 27 29 0
21 55 Mark Rademakers Maassluis 76 37 39
22 2 Frank Rottier Wemeldinge 74 38 36
23 824 Oscar van de Mierden Oosterhout 72 35 37
24 88 Peter de Booy Walsoorden 72 36 36
25 512 Pascal de Zeeuw Axel 72 38 34
26 85 Leo van der Cingel Oosterland 70 33 37
27 98 Bas Doornheim Herkingen 68 34 34
28 188 Remco Goossens Putte 68 34 34
29 71 William van Wijk Helvoirt 64 31 33
30 187 Freddy Willemsen Hoofdplaat 61 30 31
31 8 Peter de Backer Zelzate (B) 60 25 35
32 129 Jan Marcusse Kwadendamme 57 28 29
33 32 Fred Mertens Overmere (B) 54 26 28
34 131 Eddy Leenknecht Axel 51 26 25
1,2 AXEL 18-aug
3,4 WESTDORPE 25-aug
5,6 WEMELDINGE 1-sep
7,8 VLISSINGEN 8-sep
9,10 RILLAND 15-sep