WK STAND MOTOCROSS SIDECARS 2018

WC STANDING MOTOCROSS
SIDECARS 2018
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Marvin VANLUCHENE / Ben VAN DEN BOGAART BEL FMB VMC Zabel 424 20 20 22 22 22 25 20 25 25 25 22 25 22 25 16 15 18 15 20 20
2 Koen HERMANS / Nicolas MUSSET NLD KNMV WSP Zabel 368 18 25 18 14 25 18 22 20 16 18 20 20 25 22 4 0 15 18 25 25
3 Etienne BAX / Kaspars STUPELIS NLD KNMV WSP Zabel 341 0 16 20 22 25 22 22 25 22 20 20 25 22 16 20 22 22
4 Daniel WILLEMSEN / Robbie BAX NLD KNMV WSP Zabel 284 22 22 15 12 18 16 15 16 10 14 18 1 25 25 25 15 15
5 Kert VARIK / Lauris DAIDERS EST EMF WSP Husqvarna 264 9 15 20 13 15 14 12 0 14 20 8 15 0 15 22 20 14 14 14 10
6 Valentin GIRAUD / Johnny BADAIRE FRA FFM WHT Husqvarna 249 25 0 25 25 14 14 18 16 0 0 18 13 0 13 20 16 18 14
7 Julian VELDMAN / Glenn JANSSENS NLD KNMV WHT Husqvarna 225 16 18 0 11 8 16 18 20 0 14 0 0 0 18 12 22 22 12 18
8 Stuart BROWN / Joe MILLARD GBR ACU WSP Husqvarna 213 0 16 0 0 20 20 18 22 15 15 16 18 12 11 20 6 0 4
9 Riku KUNNAS / Lari KUNNAS FIN SML WSP KTM 206 13 10 8 11 13 10 3 11 13 13 0 12 14 16 12 9 6 11 10 11
10 Brett WILKINSON / Dan CHAMBERLAIN GBR ACU WSP Zabel 201 11 12 12 18 12 11 2 0 7 0 12 11 15 12 0 10 12 12 16 16
11 Tomáš ČERMÁK / Ondřej ČERMÁK CZE ACCR WSP Mega 195 0 13 15 16 15 7 15 8 10 18 13 10 2 8 11 8 13 13
12 Davy SANDERS / Andres HALLER BEL FMB WSP Zabel 191 6 7 14 3 14 13 6 5 12 12 7 9 13 14 13 14 8 7 6 8
13 Arne DIERCKENS / Luc ROSTINGT BEL FMB WSP Zabel 187 15 14 0 16 1 4 11 0 9 14 15 16 16 10 14 18 7 0 0 7
14 Gert Jr VAN WERVEN / Jens MANS NLD KNMV WSP TM 171 0 1 11 10 0 12 13 12 10 11 9 8 11 9 15 16 0 0 11 12
15 Benjamin WEISS / Patrick SCHNEIDER AUT AMF VMC Zabel 138 14 6 3 8 9 0 10 10 11 9 11 0 8 5 2 10 9 9 4
16 Kristof SANTERMANS / KONSTANTINAS BELECKAS BEL FMB WSP Zabel 110 7 11 9 9 10 9 9 13 3 0 13 10 0 3 0 4 0
17 Justin KEUBEN / Dion RIETMAN NLD KNMV VMC Zabel 72 0 8 5 0 7 5 0 5 5 6 0 0 0 5 10 7 9
18 Zeno COMPALATI / Lemuel RAVERA ITA FMI WSP Zabel 55 7 5 8 7 2 3 0 7 9 0 2 5
19 Marco HEINZER / Ruedi BETSCHART CHE FMS VMC KTM 52 3 5 10 6 6 7 9 6
20 Christophe CUCHE / Stefan FORSTER CHE FMS VMC KTM 43 8 4 7 1 8 0 0 10 5 0 0
21 Pavel HROCH / Martin HROCH CZE ACCR WSP Zabel 43 0 0 0 0 6 6 5 8 0 4 8 6
22 Markus NORMAK / Karl-Albert KASESALU EST EMF WSP Zabel 28 1 0 7 8 0 2 5 5
23 Bastien THOMAS / Siebe VAN DER PUTTEN FRA FFM WSP Zabel 26 13 13
24 Jarno VAN DE BOOMEN / Kenny VAN GAALEN NLD KNMV R2R 25 12 13
25 George KINGE / David KEANE GBR ACU VMC Zabel 25 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 7 3 0
26 Joachim REIMANN / Philipp REIMANN DEU DMSB WSP Zabel 24 5 4 2 1 4 1 1 6 0 0 0 0
27 Mike KEUBEN / Lars DE LAAT NLD DMU VMC Husqvarna 22 0 11 11
28 Jan BOUKAL / Pavel BOUKAL CZE ACCR WSP Zabel 20 0 4 0 0 0 1 3 6 0 1 4 1
29 Margo SONN / Artūrs LINTERS EST EMF WSP Husqvarna 19 2 5 5 7
30 Andreas CLOHSE / Hantje VAN HAL DEU AMF WSP Husqvarna 16 10 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
31 Dylan BOUSSY / Dagwin SABBE BEL AMF WSP Husqvarna 16 9 7
32 Bjorn ROES / Hantje VAN HAL NLD KNMV WSP Zabel 14 2 3 6 0 3 0
33 Petr KOLENČÍK / Matěj HEJHAL CZE ACCR WSP Zabel 13 8 0 5 0
34 Guennady AUVRAY / Rodolphe LEBRETON FRA FFM WSP Zabel 13 6 7 0 0
35 Hotmar POZZI / Simon WÄLTI ITA FMI WSP Husqvarna 13 4 6 0 3
36 Didzis GORBENKO / Tanel KÕIV LVA LaMSF WSP Zabel 12 6 0 6 0
37 Remo INDERBITZIN / Martin BETSCHART CHE FMS VMC Yamaha 11 1 2 8 0
38 Jake BROWN / Zac SNELL GBR ACU WSP Zabel 11 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 4 1 0
39 Tomáš VEJCHODA / Miroslav ZATLOUKAL CZE ACCR WSP Zabel 9 0 9 0
40 Nick JANSSENS / Glenn JANSSENS BEL AMF VMC Zabel 9 0 9 0 0
41 Michael HODGES / Charlie IDE GBR ACU WSP Zabel 7 5 2
42 Liutauras VARIAKOJIS / Dovydas AUSIEJUS LTU LMSF WSP Husqvarna 7 0 2 0 2 3 0
43 Mantas KIŠŪNAS / Rytis KIŠŪNAS LTU LMSF WSP Zabel 6 0 2 4 0 0
44 Tomas BALTUŠIS / Tadas NATKA LTU LMSF WSP Husqvarna 6 0 3 0 3
45 Tobias BLANK / Nick MAAS DEU DMSB VMC Zabel 6 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
46 Romaric CHANTELOUP / Josselyn CHANTELOUP FRA FFM WSP KTM 6 0 3 3
47 Taavi PUNGITS / Birger TAAL EST EMF WSP Mega 5 0 0 1 3 1 0
48 Tanel REESNA / Teet EIER EST EMF WSP Zabel 4 4 0 0
49 Fabian HOFMANN / Cornelio DÖRIG CHE FMS WSP KTM 4 4 0 0 0 0
50 Argo PÕLDSAAR / Ruslan TALF EST EMF VMC KTM 4 2 2
51 Jānis JEGOROVS / Pēteris JEGOROVS LVA LaMSF VMC KTM 2 0 2
52 Kévin CORDEAU / Dylan CORDEAU FRA FFM WSP Zabel 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
53 Joosep HANSAR / Arno PEEVER EST EMF VMC KTM 2 0 1 0 1
54 Thomas HAMARD / Simon VILLAINES FRA FFM WHT KTM 1 0 1
1 OSS (NL)
2 CASTENAU DE LEVIS (F)
3 TALAVERA DE LA REINA (SP)
4 CHERNIVTSI (UKR)
5 KRAMOLIN (CZ)
6 CESIS (LV)
7 KIVIOLI (EST)
8 LOMMEL (B)
9 STRASSBESSENBACH (D)
10 STELPE (LV)
11 ROGGENBURG (CH)
12 VESOUL (F)